Music & Experience Week

Stipedianten

Diana Adamyan

2000 | Armenien

Hannah Magdalena Amann

2001 | Österreich

Luis Aracama

2005 | Spanien

Ana Bakradze

2000 | Georgien

Lucie Bartholomäi

2003 | Deutschland

Mert Basar

1997 | Deutschland

Leonhard Baumgartner

2007 | Österreich

Noy Beck

1998 | Deutschland

Nicolás Bernal-Montaña

1998 | Kolumbien

Claudio Berra

1997 | Italien

Mar Bonet Silvestre

1998 | Spanien

Felix Brunnenkant

2001 | Deutschland

Willard Carter

2002 | Vereinigtes Königreich

Hyena Cho

1999 | Südkorea

Arsen Dalibaltayan

2003 | Kroatien

Khoi Dinh

2001 | Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika

Sara Domjanic

1997 | Fürstentum Liechtenstein

Fabian Egger

2007 | Deutschland

Celia Libertad Eliaz Mijares

1997 | Venezuela

Carolin Eychmüller

1996 | Deutschland

Alicia Cobos Fernández-Cabrera

1997 | Spanien

Helene Freytag

2005 | Deutschland

Manon Gayet

1996 | Frankreich

Mar Gimferrer

2002 | Spanien

Raphael Gisbertz

2008 | Deutschland

Elisso Gogibedaschwili

2000 | Österreich

Lina Patricia Gomez Cordoba

1997 | Kolumbien

Maxime Grizard

2006 | Deutschland

Laura Katherina Handler

1998 | Deutschland

Anna Isabella Handler

1996 | Deutschland

Constantin Philipp Heise

2001 | Deutschland

Friederike Herold

2005 | Deutschland

Raphael Horn

2005 | Deutschland

Mon Fu Hsu

1999 | Spanien

Moritz Huemer

1999 | Fürstentum Liechtenstein

Maria Iaiza

1998 | Italien

Irena Josifoska

1996 | Ungarn

Julian Kainrath

2005 | Italien

Sophie Kauer

2001 | Deutschland

Minji Kim

1995 | Südkorea

Emin Kiourktchian

2004 | Spanien

Anastasiia Kliuchereva

2004 | Russland

Elizaveta Kliuchereva

1999 | Russland

Sonja Kowollik

2001 | Deutschland

Marinus Kreidt

1997 | Deutschland

Rafael Kyrychenko

1996 | Portugal

Emil Laternser

2004 | Liechtenstein

Maruja Laukas

1995 | Liechtenstein

Giorgio Lazzari

2000 | Italien

Shinyoung Lee

1997 | Südkorea

Alice Lee

2000 | Kanada

Philipp Lynov

1999 | Russland

Francesco Maccarrone

1997 | Italien

Sofia Manvati

2000 | Italien

João Marinho

2004 | Portugal

Tareq Matar

2004 | Deutschland

Isabella Matt

1998 | Österreich

Evelyne Medvedko

2004 | Russland

Daniel Mieczkowski

1999 | Polen

Aidan Mikdad

2001 | Niederlande

Kasparas Mikužis

2001 | Litauen

Yuya Mizuno

1998 | Japan

Elias David Moncado

2000 | Deutschland

Jan Nikovich

2001 | Kroatien

Beili Ouyang

2003 | China

Illia Ovcharenko

2001 | Ukraine

Sang Hyeok Park

2004 | Südkorea

Sunghyun Park

2006 | Südkorea

Petar Pejcic

2002 | Serbien

Ivan Petrovic-Poljak

2004 | Kroatien

Erica Piccotti

1999 | Italien

Konstantin Pointner

2001 | Österreich

Stipe Prskalo

2003 | Kroatien

Nikola Radic

1998 | Serbien

Jonathan Reuveni

1997 | Schweiz

Axelle Richez

2000 | Schweiz

Ignacio Sánchez Zanón

2002 | Spanien

Dmytro Semykras

2001 | Ukraine

Dorotea Senica

1997 | Slowenien

Romana Šimbera

1995 | Slowenien

Aurelija Šimkus

1997 | Lettland

Callum Lewis Smart

1996 | Vereinigtes Königreich

Antonia Straka

2002 | Österreich

Alexey Stychkin

2000 | Griechenland

Ádám Szokolay

1996 | Ungarn

Eiline Tai

2008 | Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika

Vicky-Lou Timmer

2005 | Deutschland

Anatol Toth

2003 | Schweiz

Isa Trotta

2003 | Italien

Marcel Üstün

1996 | Schweiz

Alejandro Viana

1996 | Spanien

Yanan Wang

2000 | China

Gianni Jiosuè Wiede

2004 | Deutschland

Arne Zeller

2006 | Deutschland

Yujie Zeng

2002 | China

Andrey Zenin

1995 | Russland

Simon Zhu

2001 | Deutschland

Isa-Sophie Zünd

2000 | Fürstentum Liechtenstein