Intensiv-Wochen

Stipendiaten

Diana Adamyan

2000 | Armenien

Leonhard Baumgartner

2007 | Österreich

Noy Beck

1998 | Deutschland

Maximilian Beer

2003 | Deutschland

Nikola Bogomilov

2003 | Bulgarien

Felix Brunnenkant

2001 | Deutschland

Willard Carter

2002 | Vereinigtes Königreich

Arsen Dalibaltayan

2003 | Kroatien

Khoi Dinh

2001 | Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika

Alicia Cobos Fernández-Cabrera

1997 | Spanien

Anastasia Feruleva

1992 | Russland

Mira Marie Foron

2002 | Deutschland

Eva Gevorgyan

2004 | Russland

Ema Grcman

1996 | Slowenien

Marilies Guschlbauer

1994 | Österreich

Laura Katherina Handler

1998 | Deutschland

Friederike Herold

2005 | Deutschland

Ron Maxim Huang

2001 | Deutschland

Moritz Huemer

1999 | Fürstentum Liechtenstein

Yeeun Kang

2002 | Südkorea

Brian Kim

1999 | Australien

Marcel Johannes Kits

1995 | Estland

Anastasiia Kliuchereva

2004 | Russland

Elizaveta Kliuchereva

1999 | Russland

Pavle Krstic

1998 | Serbien

Emil Laternser

2004 | Liechtenstein

Tareq Matar

2004 | Deutschland

David Mikic

2000 | Österreich

Clara Nagl

2002 | Österreich

Jan Nikovic

2001 | Kroatien

Martin Nöbauer

1997 | Österreich

Illia Ovcharenko

2001 | Ukraine

Valentina Serena Paetsch

1998 | Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika

Jonas Palm

1993 | Deutschland

Aristotelis Papadimitriou

1993 | Griechenland

Petar Pejcic

2002 | Serbien

Maria Inês Pereira Castro

1999 | Portugal

Ivan Petrovic-Poljak

2004 | Kroatien

Tassilo Probst

2002 | Deutschland

Eva-Maria Radl

2000 | Österreich

Jonathan Reuveni

1997 | Schweiz

Maria Salvatori

2004 | Italien

Park Sang Hyeok

2004 | Südkorea

Romana Šimbera

1995 | Slowenien

Jasper Sitte

2001 | Deutschland

Lucija Stilinovic

1995 | Kroatien

Ádám Szokolay

1996 | Ungarn

Eiline Tai

2008 | Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika

Anatol Toth

2003 | Deutschland

Gustavo Vieira Rebelo

2001 | Portugal

Veronika Voloshyna

1995 | Ukraine

Naemi Võsand

2002 | Deutschland

Maya Wichert

2006 | Deutschland

Maki Yamagata

1995 | Japan

Arne Zeller

2006 | Deutschland

Yujie Zeng

2002 | China

Andrey Zenin

1995 | Russland

Simon Zhu

2001 | Deutschland